?

Log in

My parents are sdkafj;sldkfj. Ok a couple of days agao my mom was… - Kaylin says: your guitar teacher left you to go to a poker convention [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Brittany

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Dec. 19th, 2004|11:31 am]
Brittany
My parents are sdkafj;sldkfj. Ok a couple of days agao my mom was crying cuz ppl were eating her cookies and yesterday i made this whole batch of them myself from srach and I go in the freezer and the lids open to the cookie thing and 3 cookies are half eatin. WTF so i went upstairs im like mommmm you ate my damn cookies i just made. and all she did was laugh...eremmm bitch

Last Night I watched that movie sleepover It was very ermm gurly. Yeah than Put one of those mudd mask things on my face and than it peeled off it was werid.

My braces hurt like a mother fjasd;lfkajs both wires came out for the back teeth and my top wire shifted and its jabbing my gum im sposed to take that as an emergacay but i dont wanna go back and my next appointment is in like 2 weeks so yeah


And than it all falls-brit
linkReply